February 2020 - Titusville, FL (3rd place / 84 boat field)
April 2019 - New Smyrna Beach, FL (9th place / 72 boat field)
February 2019 - Jacksonville, FL (3rd place / 104 boat field)
September 2018 - Jacksonville, FL (7th place / 85 boat field)
August 2016 - New Smyrna Beach, FL (5th place / 84 boat field)
Sept 2015 - Fernandina Beach, FL (24th place / 80 boat field)
March 2015 - Titusville, FL (4th place / 71 boat field)
October 2014 - Houma, LA (70th place / 104 boat field)
June 2014 - Jacksonville, FL (5th place / 77 boat field)
April 2014 - Titusville, FL (1st place /85 boat field)
* 2013 Florida East Team of Year Winner*
October 2013 - Houma, LA (22nd place / 86 boat field)
June 2013 - Titusville, FL (14th place / 76 boat field)
April 2013 - Jacksonville, FL (5th place / 75 boat field)
June 2011 - Titusville, FL (21st place / 62 boat field)
Feb 2011 - Jacksonville, FL (tie 48th place / 64 boat field)
May 2010 - Titusville, FL (tie 44th place / 75 boat field)
October 2009 - Titusville, FL (22nd place / 82 boat field)
June 2008 - Titusville, FL (12th place / 131 boat field)
Mar 2008 - Jacksonville, FL (tie 60th place / 121 boat field)
February 2014 - Titusville, FL (1st place / 22 boat field)
January 2014 - Jacksonville, FL (3rd place/ 22 boat field)
February 2012 - Edgewater, FL (1st place/ 11 boat field)
January 2010 - Titusville, FL (tie 16th place / 31 boat field)
May 2014 - New Smyrna (3rd place overall, 5th place redfish / 86 boat field)
May 2013 - New Smyrna (3rd place overall, 4th place trout / 77 boat field)
May 2012 - New Smyrna (13th place overall / 90 boat field
May 2011 - New Smyrna (7th place overall, 1st place Top Junior Angler / 90 boat field)
May 2010 - New Smyrna (2nd place overall, 1st place redfish division / 90 boat field)
May 2009 - New Smyrna (4th place overall, 5th place redfish , 4th place trout / 88 boat field)
May 2016 - Jacksonville (1st place / 26 boat field)
Feb 2015 - St Augustine (tie 28th place / 43 boat field)
September 2014 - Titusville (1st place / 28 boat field)
March 2014 - Titusville (tie 29th place / 39 boat field)
*2013 East Div. Team of Year Runner Up*
September 2013 - Titusville (16th / 32 boat field)
April 2013 - St. Augustine (8th place / 28 boat field)
March 2013 - Titusville (6th place / 28 boat field)
February 2013 - Jacksonville (4th place / 38 boat field)